RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Trial Pilot050
Student Pilot5255
NPPL-M253510
NPPL354515
EASA-PPL4515020
EASA-CPL15025025
EASA-CPL-FI25050030
EASA-ATPL-FO500100040
EASA-ATPL-CAPTAIN1000150060
EASA-ATPL-FI150020000100


Powered by Western Air Virtual