RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New - Pilot050
Student - Pilot5255
Solo - Pilot254510
EASA - PPL4515015
ESA - CPL - Student15020020
EASA - CPL20030025
EASA - CPL - IR30050030
EASA - CPL - FI500100040
EASA - ATPL1000200060
EASA - ATPL - FO20005000100
EASA - ATPL - Captain500010000100
EASA - ATPL - FI1000020000100


Powered by Western Air Virtual